Volver a los videos

Notion

AI Can’t Replace Teamwork

Plataforma
YouTube
Duración
0:30
Idioma hablado
inglés estadounidense
Vistas
10.6 M
Corte mediano
1.42s
Rostro en pantalla
61%
Cuadros oscuros
57%
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:00
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:00
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:00
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:00
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:04wide presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:04
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:05medium presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:05
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:06wide presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:06
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:08wide presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:08
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:09wide presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:09
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:12medium presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:12
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:13medium presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:13
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:13medium presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:13
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:14
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:14
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:16medium presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:16
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:16medium presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:16
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:17
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:17
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:18close presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:18
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:19close presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:19
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:19
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:19
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:20close presenter
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:20
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:22
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:22
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:25
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:25
Notion AI Can’t Replace Teamwork at 0:26
NotionAI Can’t Replace Teamwork
0:26

Transcripción de AI Can’t Replace Teamwork

Transcrito por un modelo de voz a partir del audio del video, no redactado por la marca. Haz clic en cualquier línea para saltar a ese momento.

  1. 0:01The most meaningful things are never built alone.
  2. 0:04At Notion, we believe AI shouldn't change that.
  3. 0:08The future isn't one person doing the work of 10.
  4. 0:12It's teams working with AI
  5. 0:17to do more than they thought they could.
  6. 0:23Let's build the future together.
  7. 0:30.
7 líneas · 45 palabras

Lit and framed like this

Closest on how much of the running time has a face in it and how dark the frames are.

How Winston-Salem PD Collapsed Emergency Response Times with Skydio and Prepared310 views
Skydio
How Winston-Salem PD Collapsed Emergency Response Times with Skydio and Prepared
3:34142 frames4.5s cut59% face
I’m still not sure if this is my new “company” or anything like that....Launch25K views
Farza
I’m still not sure if this is my new “company” or anything like that....
2:07202 frames1.8s cut63% face
Codex Helped Me Put the World Cup on My Desk2K views
Supabase
Codex Helped Me Put the World Cup on My Desk
4:10210 frames2.8s cut61% face
There is so much to be said about the bank charter, the approval and how we’re re-thinking clearing for the AI era. But first, I wanted to take 2 minutes to talk about why “Augustus”.
Ferdinand Dabitz
There is so much to be said about the bank charter, the approval and how we’re re-thinking clearing for the AI era. But first, I wanted to take 2 minutes to talk about why “Augustus”.
0:5050 frames0.7s cut58% face
We're bumping up the number of styles in our style explorer by anothe...128K views
Midjourney
We're bumping up the number of styles in our style explorer by anothe...
1:34105 frames0.6s cut56% face
AIの動画アウトプットを『前景/キャラクターの単色バック』『背景のみ』の動画に分解するcomfyuiのワークフローを作っていた 厳密にはボ...55K views
852話(hakoniwa)
AIの動画アウトプットを『前景/キャラクターの単色バック』『背景のみ』の動画に分解するcomfyuiのワークフローを作っていた 厳密にはボ...
0:4821 frames8.1s cut62% face
The new Lacoste campaign I Life is a Beautiful Sport408K views
Lacoste
The new Lacoste campaign I Life is a Beautiful Sport
1:1159 frames1.1s cut61% face
Alex Slater - We fixed flight booking.2.2M views
Alex Slater
Alex Slater - We fixed flight booking.
1:0748 frames1.8s cut63% face
How Figma made copy + paste faster4K views
Figma
How Figma made copy + paste faster
2:00128 frames3.9s cut66% face
AI Video Workflow for Freelancers: Flora + Runway + Veo 3 (2026)515 views
Contra
AI Video Workflow for Freelancers: Flora + Runway + Veo 3 (2026)
3:15162 frames3.1s cut66% face
a16z @speedrun request for startups: GUIs for Agents  we’re still in ...200K views
Jon Lai
a16z @speedrun request for startups: GUIs for Agents we’re still in ...
1:4271 frames1.6s cut59% face
Introducing AI FIELDSLaunch688 views
folk
Introducing AI FIELDS
2:08103 frames10.5s cut63% face