全部品牌

Jeston Lu

@jestonluX

片子
1
22
镜头间隔中位数
1.42s
人脸出镜
41%
暗部画面
9%

最近的片子

他们怎么构图

全部 22 帧 →
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:00medium presenter
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:00
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:00
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:00
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:02corner inset
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:02
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:03
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:03
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:04
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:04
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:05
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:05
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:06
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:06
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:07
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:07
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:07
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:07
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:08wide presenter
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:08
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:10wide presenter
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:10
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:10
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:10
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:12medium presenter
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:12
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:13medium presenter
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:13
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:14
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:14
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:15corner inset
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:15
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:15medium presenter
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:15
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:16medium presenter
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:16
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:18
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:18
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:19
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:19
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:22
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:22
Jeston Lu The Kyoto Story. at 0:24
Jeston LuThe Kyoto Story.
0:24

Brands like Jeston Lu

Also shooting for X

Other brands making work for the same feed, biggest shelf first.

What those brands shot

One film from each brand near Jeston Lu, their most-watched first.