वीडियो पर वापस
P

Peloton

Keep Up

प्लैटफ़ॉर्म
YouTube
अवधि
0:30
बोली जाने वाली भाषा (अनुमानित)
अंग्रेज़ी
व्यूज़
3.8 लाख
औसत कट
1.55s
स्क्रीन पर चेहरा
54%
गहरे फ़्रेम
88%
Peloton Keep Up at 0:00
PelotonKeep Up
0:00
Peloton Keep Up at 0:01wide presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:01
Peloton Keep Up at 0:01
PelotonKeep Up
0:01
Peloton Keep Up at 0:03medium presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:03
Peloton Keep Up at 0:03
PelotonKeep Up
0:03
Peloton Keep Up at 0:04
PelotonKeep Up
0:04
Peloton Keep Up at 0:07
PelotonKeep Up
0:07
Peloton Keep Up at 0:07
PelotonKeep Up
0:07
Peloton Keep Up at 0:10medium presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:10
Peloton Keep Up at 0:10medium presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:10
Peloton Keep Up at 0:13
PelotonKeep Up
0:13
Peloton Keep Up at 0:15wide presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:15
Peloton Keep Up at 0:16
PelotonKeep Up
0:16
Peloton Keep Up at 0:19medium presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:19
Peloton Keep Up at 0:19medium presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:19
Peloton Keep Up at 0:19close presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:19
Peloton Keep Up at 0:20medium presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:20
Peloton Keep Up at 0:20close presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:20
Peloton Keep Up at 0:20medium presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:20
Peloton Keep Up at 0:22
PelotonKeep Up
0:22
Peloton Keep Up at 0:25close presenter
PelotonKeep Up
0:25
Peloton Keep Up at 0:26corner inset
PelotonKeep Up
0:26
Peloton Keep Up at 0:28
PelotonKeep Up
0:28